ResearcherID.com
ResearcherID Thomson Reuters  

RSPUBLICATION, IJPHC
Create a ResearcherID badge for this researcher View publications analytics for this researcher
Close
ResearcherID: M-1569-2016
Other Names: INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCE AND HEALTH CARE
URL: http://www.researcherid.com/rid/M-1569-2016
My Institutions (more details)
Primary Institution:
Sub-org/Dept:
Role:
Description:
 

Publication Groups

web of science 2016 (7)

 

This list contains papers that I find interesting.

publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  1  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: 
1. Title: DIABETES – EPIGENETICS A OVER VIEW
Author(s): A. Nirmala, Mazher Sultana and Mohan
Source: International Journal of Pharmaceutical Science and Health Care Volume: Issue 6, Vol. 4 Published: 2016
Author-provided URL : http://rspublication.com/ijphc/2016/aug16/3.pdf
added
08-Sep-16
2. Title: Ectopic ACTH secreting pheochromocytoma, a case study
Author(s): Thanas Fureraj, Dorina Ylli, Arbi Pecani, Gerond Husi, Marjeta Kermaj, Violeta Hoxha, Albana Gjyzari, Denisa Keri, Agron Ylli
Source: International Journal of Pharmaceutical Science and Health Care Volume: Issue 6, Vol. 4 Published: 2016
Author-provided URL : http://rspublication.com/ijphc/2016/aug16/7.pdf
added
08-Sep-16
3. Title: Emergence of Zika Virus Infection: Present and Future Outlook
Author(s): Vidya Magar , Khavane Karna B. and Ashish Jain; #3
Source: International Journal of Pharmaceutical Science and Health Care Volume: Issue 6, Vol. 4 Published: 2016
Author-provided URL : http://rspublication.com/ijphc/2016/aug16/1.pdf
added
08-Sep-16
4. Title: Evaluation of the availability of antidote for emergency treatment of poisonings inTaif hospitals
Author(s): Isa, Majed
Source: International Journal of Pharmaceutical Science and Health Care Volume: Issue 6, Vol. 4 Published: 2016
Author-provided URL : http://rspublication.com/ijphc/2016/aug16/5.pdf
added
08-Sep-16
5. Title: PHYTOCHEMICAL SCREENING OF BIOACTIVE COMPOUNDS FROM SPHAGNETICOLA TRILOBATA BY GC-MS ANALYSIS
Author(s): Devika R, Krishnapriya S, Padmapriya M and Sugashini PK
Source: International Journal of Pharmaceutical Science and Health Care Volume: Issue 6, Vol. 4 Published: 2016
Author-provided URL : http://rspublication.com/ijphc/2016/aug16/4.pdf
added
08-Sep-16
6. Title: PREVALENCE OF NOSOCOMIAL INFECTION BY STAPHYLOCOCCUS AUREUS AND ITS ANTIMICROBIAL SUSCEPTIBILITY TEST IN A HEALTH CARE CENTER AT KATHMANDU
Author(s): Preeti Maharjan , Shova Shrestha; Vijay Kumar Sharma
Source: International Journal of Pharmaceutical Science and Health Care Volume: Issue 6, Vol. 4 Published: 2016
Author-provided URL : http://rspublication.com/ijphc/2016/aug16/2.pdf
added
08-Sep-16
7. Title: PREVALENCE OF TOOTH WEAR IN SOUTH WEST COASTAL POPULATION OF INDIA
Author(s): Prof. Dr Mithra N.Hegde , Prof Priyadarshini Hegde , Dr. Sonia Preshma D’souza ,; Attavar, Dr. Shruthi
Source: International Journal of Pharmaceutical Science and Health Care Volume: Issue 6, Vol. 4 Published: 2016
Author-provided URL : http://rspublication.com/ijphc/2016/aug16/6.pdf
added
08-Sep-16
publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  1  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: