ResearcherID Thomson Reuters  

Mikhailova, Mariya E
Create a ResearcherID badge for this researcher View publications analytics for this researcher
Close
ResearcherID: J-8575-2013
Other Names: Novitskaya
URL: http://www.researcherid.com/rid/J-8575-2013
ORCID: http://orcid.org/0000-0001-5019-2248
My Institutions (more details)
Primary Institution:
Sub-org/Dept:
Role:
 
 

This list contains papers that I have authored.

publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  3  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: 
1.  Title: Hydrodynamic and optical characteristics of hydrosols of cellulose nanocrystals
 Author(s): Tsvetkov, N. V.; Lebedeva, E. V.; Lezov, A. A.; et al.
 Source: Colloid and Polymer Science Volume: 295 Issue: 1 Pages: 13-24 Published: 2017
 Times Cited: 0
 DOI: 10.1007/s00396-016-3975-7
added
20-Feb-17
2.  Title: Molecular and conformational properties of comb-like polymers with ionically bound side chains studied in organic solvent
 Author(s): Tsvetkov, N.V.; Mikhailova, M.E.; Mikusheva, N.G.; et al.
 Source: International Journal of Polymer Analysis and Characterization Volume: 22 Issue: 1 Pages: 27-34 Published: 2017
 DOI: 10.1080/1023666X.2016.1222480 /  Author-provided URL : http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?eid=2-s2.0-84984696160&partnerID=MN8TOAR ...
added
20-Feb-17
3.  Title: Conformational and hydrodynamic parameters of hyperbranched pyridylphenylene polymers
 Author(s): Tsvetkov, N.V.; Gubarev, A.S.; Lebedeva, E.V.; et al.
 Source: Polymer International Published: 2016
 DOI: 10.1002/pi.5298 /  Author-provided URL : http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?eid=2-s2.0-85006957150&partnerID=MN8TOAR ...
added
20-Feb-17
4.  Title: Improvement of pervaporation PVA membranes by the controlled incorporation of fullerenol nanoparticles
 Author(s): Penkova, A. V.; Acquah, S. F. A.; Dmitrenko, M. E.; et al.
 Source: Materials & Design Volume: 96 Pages: 416-423 Published: 2016
 Times Cited: 7
 DOI: 10.1016/j.matdes.2016.02.046
added
20-Feb-17
5.  Title: Influence of the strength of polarizing electric field on free relaxation of electric birefringence in poly(butyl-isocyanate) solutions
 Author(s): Tsvetkov, N. V.; Mikhailova, M. E.; Lebedeva, E. V.; et al.
 Source: Chemical Physics Letters Volume: 648 Published: 2016
 Times Cited: 1
 DOI: 10.1016/j.cplett.2016.02.017
added
20-Feb-17
6.  Title: Molecular, conformational, and optical characteristics of poly (cetylammonium-2-acrylamido-2-methylpropanesulfonate) obtained by micellar polymerization
 Author(s): Tsvetkov, N. V.; Mikusheva, N. G.; Lezov, A. A.; et al.
 Source: European Polymer Journal Volume: 75 Pages: 251-263 Published: 2016
 Times Cited: 1
 DOI: 10.1016/j.eurpolymj.2015.12.022
added
20-Feb-17
7.  Title: Molecular and Conformational Properties of Dendronized Polymethacrylate in Organic Solvent
 Author(s): Mikhailova, M. E.; Polushina, G. E.; Mel'nikov, A. B.; et al.
 Source: International Journal of Polymer Analysis and Characterization Volume: 20 Issue: 2 Pages: 130-137 Published: 2015
 Times Cited: 0
 DOI: 10.1080/1023666x.2015.987905
added
20-Feb-17
8.  Title: Conformational, optical, electro-optical, and dynamic characteristics of cross-linked poly(N-acryloyl-11-aminoundecanoic acid)
 Author(s): Tsvetkov, N. V.; Lebedeva, E. V.; Lezov, A. A.; et al.
 Source: Colloid and Polymer Science Volume: 292 Issue: 10 Pages: 2727-2733 Published: 2014
 Times Cited: 3
 DOI: 10.1007/s00396-014-3346-1
added
20-Feb-17
9.  Title: Indicator properties of oligoethylene glycol hybrids with sterically hindered phenols
 Author(s): Domnina, N. S.; Sergeeva, O. Y.; Komarova, E. A.; et al.
 Source: Russian Journal of Organic Chemistry Volume: 50 Issue: 3 Pages: 371-375 Published: 2014
 Times Cited: 0
 DOI: 10.1134/s1070428014030129
added
20-Feb-17
10.  Title: Molecular characteristics and antioxidant activity of polyethylene glycols modified by sterically hindered phenols
 Author(s): Dobrun, L. A.; Kuzyakina, E. L.; Rakitina, O. V.; et al.
 Source: Journal of Structural Chemistry Volume: 52 Issue: 6 Pages: 1161-1166 Published: 2011
 Times Cited: 4
 DOI: 10.1134/s0022476611060229
added
20-Feb-17
publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  3  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: