ResearcherID Thomson Reuters  

Natalia, Bazova Vladimirovna
Create a ResearcherID badge for this researcher View publications analytics for this researcher
Close
ResearcherID: J-1601-2018
Other Names: Boldarueva
URL: http://www.researcherid.com/rid/J-1601-2018
My Institutions (more details)
Primary Institution:
Sub-org/Dept:
Role:
 
 

This list contains papers that I have authored.

publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  1  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: 
1.  Title: Decline of Gammarus lacustris Sars (Crustacea: Amphipoda) population in the delta of the Selenga River
 Author(s): Matafonov, D. V.; Bazova, N. V.
 Source: Biology Bulletin Volume: 41 Issue: 2 Pages: 168-175 Published: 2014
 Times Cited: 0
 DOI: 10.1134/s1062359014020071
added
18-May-18
2.  Title: KARYOTYPE OF GLYPTOTENDIPES GLAUCUS (DIPTERA, CHIRONOMIDAE) FROM LAKE KOTOKEL (LAKE BAIKAL BASIN)
 Author(s): Proviz, V. I.; Bazova, N. V.
 Source: Zoologichesky Zhurnal Volume: 91 Issue: 2 Pages: 247-251 Published: 2012
 Times Cited: 0
added
18-May-18
3.  Title: KARYOTYPIC FEATURES OF CHIRONOMUS ENTIS AND CHIRONOMUS BOROKENSIS (DIPTERA, CHIRONOMIDAE) FROM LAKE KOTOKEL (LAKE BAIKAL BASIN)
 Author(s): Proviz, V. I.; Bazova, N. V.
 Source: Zoologichesky Zhurnal Volume: 91 Issue: 9 Pages: 1076-1084 Published: 2012
 Times Cited: 0
added
18-May-18
4.  Title: Rare and little-known species of free-living nematodes Eudorylaimus lotharingiae Altherr, 1963 (Nematoda, Dorylaimida)
 Author(s): Bazova, N. V.; Gagarin, V. G.
 Source: Inland Water Biology Volume: 3 Issue: 4 Pages: 375-377 Published: 2010
 Times Cited: 0
 DOI: 10.1134/s1995082910040127
added
18-May-18
5.  Title: Redescription of Filchneria mongolica (Klapalek, 1901) (Plecoptera, Perlodidae) based on type eggs and fresh material from the Selenga and Amur River Basins of Russia and Mongolia
 Author(s): Teslenko, V. A.; Zwick, P.; Bazova, N. V.
 Source: Zootaxa Issue: 2693 Pages: 49-59 Published: 2010
 Times Cited: 4
added
18-May-18
6.  Title: Distribution of Hexatoma (Eriocera) ussuriensis Alexander (Diptera: Limoniidae)
 Author(s): Przhiboro, A. A.; Paramonov, N. M.; Bazova, N. V.
 Source: Crane Flies: History, Taxonomy and Ecology Volume: 3 Pages: 221-228 Published: 2009
 Times Cited: 2
added
18-May-18
7.  Title: Spatiotemporal distribution of caddis fly larvae Aethaloptera evanescens MacLachlan, 1880 (Trichoptera: Hydropsychidae) in the Selenga River
 Author(s): Bazova, N. V.; Bazov, A. V.; Pronin, N. M.; et al.
 Source: Russian Journal of Ecology Volume: 39 Issue: 6 Pages: 438-443 Published: 2008
 Times Cited: 1
 DOI: 10.1134/s106741360806009x
added
18-May-18
publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  1  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: