ResearcherID Thomson Reuters  

Journal, IJAIR
Create a ResearcherID badge for this researcher View publications analytics for this researcher
Close
ResearcherID: N-5867-2017
Other Names: International Journal of Advanced and Innovative Research
E-mail:
URL: http://www.researcherid.com/rid/N-5867-2017
Subject: Communication; Computer Science; Engineering; Environmental Sciences & Ecology; Materials Science; Mathematical & Computational Biology
Keywords: multidesciplinary
ORCID: http://orcid.org/0000-0002-0769-4629
My Institutions (more details)
Primary Institution:
Sub-org/Dept: Spring S Technologies
Role:
Description:
My URLs: ijairjournal.com
 
 

This list contains papers that I have authored.

publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  8  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: 
1.  Title: <i style=""> In Vitro     And In Vivo Assessment of Theantitrypanosomal Activity of Methanol Leaf Extract of Annona Muricata(Meam) on the Blood Parameters Of Trypanasoma Brucei Brucei Infected Albino Rats    .
 Author(s): Ikeogu , Nnamdi M; Ezeh , Ikenna O.; Onah, Deanchris N.
 Author-provided URL : http://advanceresearchlibrary.com/vol7ijair2.aspx
added
17-Feb-18
2.  Title: A Heuristic SOM Based Hybrid Approach for Liver Patient Disease Data Classification
 Author(s): Mathur , Priyanka
 Author-provided URL : http://advanceresearchlibrary.com/vol7ijair1.aspx
added
03-Feb-18
3.  Title: A Review on Tools for Data Mining Application in the Diagnosis of Psychiatric Diseases
 Author(s): Jain, Shivangi
 Author-provided URL : http://advanceresearchlibrary.com/vol6ijair12.aspx
added
03-Jan-18
4.  Title: A Survey on Routing Protocols in VANET with Efficient Multicasting AODV Route Discovery    
 Author(s): Gowri, V.
 Author-provided URL : http://advanceresearchlibrary.com/vol6ijair12.aspx
added
18-Jan-18
5.  Title: A Survey: Power Consumption monitoring and IoT techniques for electric equipments . 
 Author(s): Mohnani, Surbhi
 Author-provided URL : http://advanceresearchlibrary.com/vol7ijair1.aspx
added
17-Jan-18
6.  Title: Analysing sentiment on matter Reviews victimisation QD manual laborer Technique in on-line Mobile store
 Author(s): Divya, T.
 Author-provided URL : http://advanceresearchlibrary.com/vol6ijair12.aspx
added
18-Jan-18
7.  Title: Determining Factors Affecting Critical Success of Construction Project: Review
 Author(s): Gobana , Berhanu, Anatol
 Author-provided URL : http://advanceresearchlibrary.com/vol7ijair1.aspx
added
31-Jan-18
8.  Title: Eradication of Karuvelam Using a Bioeconomic Model
 Author(s): Amudhambigai, B.
 Author-provided URL : http://advanceresearchlibrary.com/vol7ijair2.aspx
added
15-Feb-18
9.  Title: Hybrid MPPT for Hybrid Energy Conversion System
 Author(s): Dr.,P.,Venkatesan,
 Author-provided URL : http://advanceresearchlibrary.com/vol7ijair1.aspx
added
07-Feb-18
10.  Title: Influence of various doses of Herbicides on weed flora population, yield attributes and yield of Transplanted Rice (Oryza sativa).  
 Author(s): Kumar, Naresh; Kumar , Amit; Kumar , Mukesh
 Author-provided URL : http://advanceresearchlibrary.com/vol7ijair1.aspx
added
17-Jan-18
publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  8  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: