ResearcherID Thomson Reuters  

IJNTR, Journal
Create a ResearcherID badge for this researcher View publications analytics for this researcher
Close
ResearcherID: A-9341-2016
Other Names: IJNTR Journal; Nextgen Research Publication
E-mail:
URL: http://www.researcherid.com/rid/A-9341-2016
Subject: Agriculture; Allergy; Anatomy & Morphology; Anthropology; Arts & Humanities - Other; Automation & Control Systems; Biochemistry & Molecular Biology; Biodiversity & Conservation; Biomedical Social Sciences; Biotechnology & Applied Microbiology; Business & Economics; Communication; Electrochemistry; Engineering; Environmental Sciences & Ecology; Evolutionary Biology; Gastroenterology & Hepatology; Geochemistry & Geophysics; Health Care Sciences & Services; Surgery; Telecommunications; Thermodynamics; Transportation; Veterinary Sciences
Keywords: international journal of new technology and research; high impact factor journal
My Institutions (more details)
Primary Institution:
Sub-org/Dept:
Role:
Description:
My URLs: www.ijntr.org
https://www.ijntr.org/page/submit-article
https://www.ijntr.org/page/call-for-paper
 

Publication Groups

Publication List 1 (241)

 

This list contains papers that I find interesting.

publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  25  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: 
1.  Title: 68Ga-citrate PET/CT is Valuable for Abdominal Lymphoma Imaging
 Author(s): Ling Wang, Jiong Cai, Hong Yang, Zhaohui Zhu, Fang Li
 Source: IJNTR Volume: 02 Issue: 02 Pages: 04 Published: 2016
added
09-May-16
2.  Title: A Neural-Network-Based Indoor Positioning System by Using Sectored Antenna Array
 Author(s): Chih-Yung Chen, Yu-Ju Chen, Ya-Chen Weng, Rey-Chue Hwang
 Source: IJNTR Volume: 2 Issue: 3 Pages: 4 Published: 2016
added
13-May-16
3.  Title: A New Method of Visualizing Lung Ventilation by Means of Breathing Sounds
 Author(s): Oskar Seifert, Volker Gross, Henning Schneider, Martin Kramer, Andreas Weissflog, Keywan Sohrabi
 Source: IJNTR Volume: 2 Issue: 8 Pages: 4 Published: 2016
added
12-Nov-16
4.  Title: A Pilot Study on Co-relation between Inflammatory Markers with Ankle Brachial Index in Patients with Type 2 Diabetes in North Indian Population.
 Author(s): Saba Noor, Jamal Ahmad, Iqbal Parwez
 Source: IJNTR Volume: 02 Issue: 03 Pages: 5 Published: 2016
added
13-May-16
5.  Title: A Review of Cardiovascular Health At The Environment of The School
 Author(s): Petsiou Elisavet, Lapousis George
 Source: IJNTR Volume: 2 Issue: 10 Pages: 5 Published: 2016
added
13-Nov-16
6.  Title: A Review Paper on Circularly Polarized Microstrip Patch Antenna
 Author(s): Akshay Goyal, Aastha Gupta, Lavi Agarwal
 Source: IJNTR Volume: 2 Issue: 3 Pages: 5 Published: 2016
added
13-May-16
7.  Title: A Scaling Study for the Department of Nursery at Anatolian Health Vocational High School Students  Competence Perceptions of Area/Section Courses
 Author(s): Esra EMİNOGLU OZMERCAN
 Source: IJNTR Volume: 02 Issue: 02 Pages: 05 Published: 2016
added
09-May-16
8.  Title: A Second Order Fuzzy Differential Equation for The Case of A Semi-Confined Aquifer
 Author(s): Christos Tzimopoulos, Christos Evangelides, Kyriakos Papadopoulos, Basil Papadopoulos
 Source: IJNTR Volume: 2 Issue: 9 Pages: 7 Published: 2016
added
12-Nov-16
9.  Title: A Simplified and Universal Mechanism Model for Prediction of Gallium Nitride Thin Film Growth Through Numerical Analysis
 Author(s): C.K. Hu, C.J. Chen,T.C. Wei, Tomi T. Li, C. C. Wang, C. Y. Huang, Y.J. Lin
 Source: IJNTR Volume: 2 Issue: 7 Pages: 9 Published: 2016
added
11-Nov-16
10.  Title: A Technical Approach on Large Data That Is Distributed Over a Network Using Link Mining
 Author(s): Suhasini Gadala
 Source: IJNTR Volume: 2 Issue: 9 Pages: 4 Published: 2016
added
12-Nov-16
publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  25  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: