ResearcherID Thomson Reuters  

Di Fonzo, Martina
Create a ResearcherID badge for this researcher View publications analytics for this researcher
Close
ResearcherID: G-3463-2013
Other Names: Di Fonzo, Martina M. I.; Di Fonzo, M. M. I.; Di Fonzo, M.
URL: http://www.researcherid.com/rid/G-3463-2013
ORCID: http://orcid.org/0000-0002-2033-0598
My Institutions (more details)
Primary Institution:
Sub-org/Dept:
Role:
 
 

This list contains papers that I have authored.

publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  1  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: 
1.  Title: The Population Growth Consequences of Variation in Individual Heterozygosity
 Author(s): Di Fonzo, Martina M. I.; Pelletier, Fanie; Clutton-Brock, T. H.; et al.
 Source: Plos One Volume: 6 Issue: 5 Published: MAY 18 2011
 Times Cited: 3
 DOI: 10.1371/journal.pone.0019667
added
20-Jun-13
publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  1  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: