ResearcherID Thomson Reuters  

Gulin, Konstantin A.
Create a ResearcherID badge for this researcher View publications analytics for this researcher
Close
ResearcherID: M-3075-2013
Other Names: Goulin, K.; Gulin, K.A.
URL: http://www.researcherid.com/rid/M-3075-2013
Publons: https://publons.com/a/1374212
ORCID: http://orcid.org/0000-0002-4336-6331
My Institutions (more details)
Primary Institution:
Sub-org/Dept:
Role:
 
 

This list contains papers that I have authored.

publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  1  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: 
1.  Title: Managing the Functioning of Small Business at the Municipal Level as a Driver of Regional Economic Development
 Author(s): Kremin, Aleksandr Evgen'evich; Gulin, Konstantin Anatol'evich
 Source: Economic and Social Changes-Facts Trends Forecast Volume: 52 Issue: 4 Pages: 94-110 Published: 2017
 Times Cited: 0
 DOI: 10.15838/esc/2017.4.52.5
added
22-Jan-18
2.  Title: Theoretical Aspects of Agent-Based Modeling in the Development of the Forest Complex
 Author(s): Gulin, K. A.; Antonov, M. B.
 Source: Economic and Social Changes-Facts Trends Forecast Volume: 54 Issue: 6 Pages: 59-74 Published: 2017
 Times Cited: 0
 DOI: 10.15838/esc/2017.6.54.4
added
22-Jan-18
3.  Title: Trends of the Fourth Industrial Revolution A review of the monograph: Schwab K. The Fourth Industrial Revolution
 Author(s): Gulin, Konstantin Anatol'evich; Uskov, Vladimir Sergeevich
 Source: Economic and Social Changes-Facts Trends Forecast Volume: 53 Issue: 5 Pages: 216-221 Published: 2017
 Times Cited: 0
 DOI: 10.15838/esc/2017.5.53.15
added
22-Jan-18
4.  Title: Russian and Foreign Experience of Integration of Agent-Based Models and Geographic Information Systems
 Author(s): Gulin, Konstantin Anatol'evich; Rossoshanskii, Aleksandr Igorevich
 Source: Economic and Social Changes-Facts Trends Forecast Volume: 47 Issue: 5 Pages: 141-157 Published: 2016
 Times Cited: 0
 DOI: 10.15838/esc/2016.5.47.8
added
22-Jan-18
5.  Title: Interregional Cooperation in the Emerging Eurasian Economic Space
 Author(s): Gulin, Konstantin Anatol'evich
 Source: Economic and Social Changes-Facts Trends Forecast Volume: 41 Issue: 5 Pages: 44-53 Published: 2015
 Times Cited: 0
added
22-Jan-18
6.  Title: National Industrial Policy of Russia in the Framework of Neo-Industrial Vector of Development: Conceptual Approaches
 Author(s): Gulin, Konstantin Anatol'evich; Ermolov, Aleksandr Petrovich
 Source: Economic and Social Changes-Facts Trends Forecast Volume: 42 Issue: 6 Pages: 58-77 Published: 2015
 Times Cited: 1
added
22-Jan-18
7.  Title: Organizational-Economic Mechanism for Industrial Complex Management as a Tool of Regional Economic Development
 Author(s): Mazilov, Evgenii Aleksandrovich; Gulin, Konstantin Anatol'evich
 Source: Economic and Social Changes-Facts Trends Forecast Volume: 39 Issue: 3 Pages: 71-84 Published: 2015
 Times Cited: 0
added
22-Jan-18
8.  Title: Trends in social moods among Russia's North-West population
 Author(s): Gulin, K. A.; Dementieva, I. N.
 Source: Sotsiologicheskie Issledovaniya Issue: 11 Pages: 66-70 Published: 2011
 Times Cited: 0
added
22-Jan-18
publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  1  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: