ResearcherID Thomson Reuters  

Pugacheva, Maria N.
Create a ResearcherID badge for this researcher View publications analytics for this researcher
Close
ResearcherID: C-1219-2018
Other Names: Pugatsheva M.N.
URL: http://www.researcherid.com/rid/C-1219-2018
My Institutions (more details)
Primary Institution:
Sub-org/Dept:
Role:
 
 

This list contains papers that I have authored.

publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  1  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: 
1.  Title: PARASITES OF THE FISH, &ITDASCYLLUS RETICULATUS&IT (PISCES, POMACENTRIDAE) SYMBIOTIC ON SCLERACTINIAN CORALS IN THE GULF OF NHA TRANG, SOUTH CHINA SEA, VIETNAM
 Author(s): Zhokhov, A. E.; Pugacheva, M. N.; Mikheev, V. N.
 Source: Zoologichesky Zhurnal Volume: 96 Issue: 9 Pages: 1060-1068 Published: 2017
 Times Cited: 0
 DOI: 10.7868/s0044513417070170
added
18-Apr-18
2.  Title: Trematodes (Plathelminthes) of Clarias gariepinus (Pisces: Clariidae) in Lake Tana, Ethiopia
 Author(s): Zhokhov, A. E.; Morozova, D. A.; Pugacheva, M. N.
 Source: Inland Water Biology Volume: 10 Issue: 2 Pages: 219-227 Published: 2017
 Times Cited: 0
 DOI: 10.1134/s1995082917020171
added
29-Jan-18
3.  Title: Distribution and occurrence of Ligula intestinalis (L.) plerocercoids (Cestoda, Ligulidae) in the fishes of Lake Tana, Ethiopia
 Author(s): Zhokhov, A. E.; Pugacheva, M. N.
 Source: Inland Water Biology Volume: 5 Issue: 3 Pages: 293-298 Published: 2012
 Times Cited: 3
 DOI: 10.1134/s1995082912020162
added
29-Jan-18
4.  Title: Dispersal of invading trematodes Nicolla skrjabini (Iwanitzky, 1928) and Plagioporus skrjabini Kowal, 1951 (Trematoda : Opecoelidae) in the Volga
 Author(s): Zhokhov, A. E.; Molodozhnikova, N. M.; Pugacheva, M. N.
 Source: Russian Journal of Ecology Volume: 37 Issue: 5 Pages: 363-365 Published: 2006
 Times Cited: 1
 DOI: 10.1134/s1067413606050110
added
29-Jan-18
5.  Title: Comparative assessment of distribution and abundance of Sphaerostomum bramae and S-globiporum (Trematoda, Opecoelidae) in populations of definite hosts
 Author(s): Zhokhov, A. E.; Pugacheva, M. N.
 Source: Zoologichesky Zhurnal Volume: 81 Issue: 6 Pages: 655-663 Published: 2002
 Times Cited: 3
added
29-Jan-18
6.  Title: Crepidostomum oschmarini sp. n. (Trematoda, Binoderidae) of Nemachelius barbatulus (Cobitidae) from the upper Volga River basin
 Author(s): Zhokhov, A. E.; Pugacheva, M. N.
 Source: Zoologichesky Zhurnal Volume: 77 Issue: 11 Pages: 1329-1331 Published: 1998
 Times Cited: 0
added
29-Jan-18
7.  Title: Spatial structure of marita hemipopulations in the trematode Phyllodistomum elongatum (Trematoda : Gorgoderidae): Abundance and distribution in populations of five fish species
 Author(s): Zhokhov, A. E.; Pugacheva, M. N.
 Source: Russian Journal of Ecology Volume: 29 Issue: 6 Pages: 416-421 Published: 1998
 Times Cited: 3
added
29-Jan-18
8.  Title: EFFECT OF THE TREMATODE INFESTATION ON THE REPRODUCTIVE FUNCTION OF THE CLAM PISIDIUM-AMNICUM (BIVALVIA, PISIDIIDAE) - ORGANISM AND POPULATION-LEVELS
 Author(s): Zhokhov, A. E.; Pugacheva, M. N.
 Source: Russian Journal of Ecology Volume: 26 Issue: 2 Pages: 112-116 Published: 1995
 Times Cited: 2
added
29-Jan-18
publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  1  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: