ResearcherID Thomson Reuters  

Lypkivskyi, Kostiantyn
Create a ResearcherID badge for this researcher View publications analytics for this researcher
Close
ResearcherID: P-9697-2016
Other Names: Lypkivskyi K.O.; Липківський Костянтин Олександрович; Липковский К.А.
E-mail:
URL: http://www.researcherid.com/rid/P-9697-2016
Keywords: transformer-and-switches executive structure; tap changing transformer; smart transformer; ac voltage regulating
Publons: https://publons.com/a/1453019
ORCID: http://orcid.org/0000-0002-3292-1360
My Institutions (more details)
Primary Institution:
Sub-org/Dept:
Role:
My URLs: http://techned.org.ua/eng/
 
 

This list contains papers that I have authored.

publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  10  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: 
1.  Title: Determination of the power of transforming elements in the reconfiguration of the transformerand- Switches executive structures of AC voltage stabilizers. Analysis of influence factors
 Author(s): Lypkivskyi, K.O.; Mozharovskyi, A.G.
 Source: Technical Electrodynamics Volume: 2018 Issue: 3 Pages: 48-55 Published: 2018
 DOI: https://doi.org/10.15407/techned2018.03.048 /  Author-provided URL : http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?eid=2-s2.0-85044726345&partnerID=MN8TOAR ...
added
11-Apr-18
2.  Title: Effect of the features of the level control of the stabilized voltageon the power of the transformingelement of the AC voltage converter
 Author(s): Lypkivskyi, K.O.; Mozharovskyi, A.G.
 Source: Technical Electrodynamics Volume: 2017 Issue: 3 Pages: 35-41 Published: 2017
 DOI: https://doi.org/10.15407/techned2017.03.035 /  Author-provided URL : http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?eid=2-s2.0-85019722223&partnerID=MN8TOAR ...
added
21-Jun-17
3.  Title: Features of the reconfiguration of the transformer-and-switches executive structure of the stabilizer-AC voltage regulator
 Author(s): Lypkivskyi, K.O.
 Source: Technical Electrodynamics Volume: 2017 Issue: 5 Pages: 47-52 Published: 2017
 DOI: https://doi.org/10.15407/techned2017.05.047 /  Author-provided URL : http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?eid=2-s2.0-85028960309&partnerID=MN8TOAR ...
added
07-Dec-17
4.  Title: Implementationfeatures of the transfer function of the transformer-and-switches executive structure of the AC voltageregulatorstabilizer
 Author(s): Lypkivskyi, K.O.; Mozharovskyi, A.G.
 Source: Technical Electrodynamics Volume: 2017 Issue: 2 Pages: 35-39 Published: 2017
 DOI: https://doi.org/10.15407/techned2017.02.035 /  Author-provided URL : http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?eid=2-s2.0-85017189779&partnerID=MN8TOAR ...
added
24-Apr-17
5.  Title: Модифікація схемотехнічного рішення тиристорного регулювального компенсатора з автоматичним налаштуванням коливального LC-контура
 Author(s): Чиженко, ОІ; Трач, ІВ; Липківський, КО
 Source: Праці Інституту електродинаміки Національної академії наук України Issue: 47 Pages: 54-56 Published: 2017
added
11-Dec-17
6.  Title: Improved utilization of tapped auto transformers with the output commutator as a component of the Ac voltage stabilizer
 Author(s): Lypkivskyi, K.O.; Mozharovskyi, A.G.
 Source: Technical Electrodynamics Volume: 2016 Issue: 6 Pages: 38-43 Published: 2016
 Author-provided URL : http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?eid=2-s2.0-84998771953&partnerID=MN8TOAR ...
added
24-Apr-17
7.  Title: Simulation of the transformative elements with sectioning of the windings as part of ac voltagesource converters
 Author(s): Lypkivskyi, K.O.; Mozharovskyi, A.G.
 Source: Technical Electrodynamics Volume: 2016 Issue: 3 Pages: 39-44 Published: 2016
 Author-provided URL : http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?eid=2-s2.0-84994031427&partnerID=MN8TOAR ...
added
24-Apr-17
8.  Title: Підвищення ефективності використання вольтододавчих трансформаторів з секціонованими обвитками у складі стабілізатора напруги змінного струму
 Author(s): Липківський, К.О.; Можаровський, А.Г.
 Source: Праці Інституту електродинаміки НАН України Issue: 45 Pages: 86-91 Published: 2016
added
11-Jul-17
9.  Title: Consistency and varieties of the differences of undistorted process of the task-oriented change of the electric voltage
 Author(s): Lypkivskyi, K.O.; Mozharovskyi, A.G.
 Source: Technical Electrodynamics Volume: 2014 Issue: 5 Pages: 101-103 Published: 2014
 Author-provided URL : http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?eid=2-s2.0-84910604448&partnerID=MN8TOAR ...
added
24-Apr-17
10.  Title: Features of the processes of change of output voltage regulators rectified current built of transformer-and-switches executive structure
 Author(s): Lypkivskyi, K.O.; Mozharovskyi, A.G.
 Source: Technical Electrodynamics Issue: 3 Pages: 42-46 Published: 2014
 Author-provided URL : http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?eid=2-s2.0-84901614669&partnerID=MN8TOAR ...
added
24-Apr-17
publication(s)  
First Page Previous Page Page   of  10  Go Next Page Last Page
  Sort by:    Results per page: